Mid AAA/PREP

Andree, Cedrick – Gunnery
Baird, Grant – Stanstead
Banning, McAuley – Berkshire School
Batch, Josh – So Cal Titans
Beaton, Austin – Rothesay-Norwood School
Beaudry, Cam – Ridley College
Belton, Gavin – Hoosac
Blitz, Max – Gilmour Academy
Brauer, Zach – Lake Forest
Browning, Davis – Lake Forest Academy
Caldwell, Matt – Shady Side Academy
Camel, Jake – Middlesex School
Conway, Brendan – Chesire Academy
Culley, Masen – Lake Forest
Daniel, Scott – Lake Forest Academy
Donaldson, Andrew – Stanstead College
Dunham, James – Stanstead College
Dusek, Chris – Lake Forest Academy
Egdorff, Patrick – Iowa Wild
Flageolle, Kannon – Northwood
Fischer, Mike – Fenwick HS
Galasso, Dean – Gilmour Academy
Gifford, Aaron – Lake Forest Academy
Goudy, Nolan – Shady Side Academy
Hamre, Nic – Kimball Union Academy
Hansen, Cedric – Gilmour Academy
Harrel, Mikey – Colorado Rampage
Hawayek, Brad – Belle Tire
Heinzle, Nick – Hill Academy
Hiley, Shane – Lake Forest

Johnson, Evan – Gunnery School
Jorgenson, Tony – Hoosac School
Kakavis, Nick – Lake Forest Academy
Kerns, Jacob – Victory Honda
Klein, Lauren – Northwood School
Klein, Jake – Lake Forest Academy
Kyle, Cody – Gilmour Academy
Lafontaine, Thomas – Gilmour Academy
Lambert, Dan – Northwood School
Levine, Jared – Salisbury School
Lutwyche, Jacob – Ridley College
MacNeil, Maggie – Northwood School
Marcellus, Mason – Rice Memorial
McKenzie, Sam – Berkshire
Metcalfe, Aidan – Berkshire School
Morris, Kole – Hill Academy
Nicholson, Justin – Outliers Academy
Northgrave, Todd – Stanstead College
Perez, Caleb – Stanstead College
Rankin, Conor – Stanstead College
Recine, Julian – Lake Forest Academy
Rolland, Conor – Ottawa Senators AAA
Senken, Connor – Stanstead College
Stubbings, Aidan – Lake Forest
Taylor, Brian – Stanstead College
Trummer, Garrett – SSIEC
Venne, Emilie – Northwood School
Venne, Gab – Gilmour Academy
VerWoert, Kyle – Omaha AAA
Walker, Johnny – Culver Academy
Winges, Erich – Upper Canada Cyclones
Zima, Austin – Fenwick HS